Parking in Sepang
6 car parks · updated as visitors report changes
Cheapest for 3 hours on a weekday in Sepang
- RM 2.00Tune Hotel KLIA2Sepang
- RM 3.00Salak Tinggi Park & Ride (Salak Tinggi KLIA Transit) Parking Rate – Updated 1/9/2025Sepang
- RM 4.00Mitsui Outlet Park KLIA, SepangSepang
- RM 9.00KLIA & KLIA2 Long-Term Car Park (LTCP)Sepang
- RM 17.00KLIA2 Parking Rate – Parking at Kuala Lumpur International Airport 2Sepang
All car parks
- KLIA & KLIA2 Long-Term Car Park (LTCP)43900 Klia, Selangor1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 9.00
- KLIAKuala Lumpur International Airport (KLIA)1 h RM 6.00 · 3 h RM 18.00
- KLIA2KLIA21 h RM 6.00 · 3 h RM 17.00
- Mitsui Outlet Park KLIA, SepangPersiaran Komersial, 64000 KLIA, Selangor Darul Ehsan1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 4.00
- Salak Tinggi Park & RideSalak Tinggi Park and Ride1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 3.00
- Tune Hotel KLIA2Tune Hotel KLIA2, Lot Pt 13, Jalan KLIA 2/2, 64000 KLIA, Selangor1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 2.00
