Parking in Jalan Ampang
30 car parks · updated as visitors report changes
Cheapest for 3 hours on a weekday in Jalan Ampang
- RM 2.00Great Eastern Mall (GE Mall), Jalan AmpangJalan Ampang
- RM 4.00M-City, Jalan AmpangJalan Ampang
- RM 6.40Open Parking Lot beside Hotel Renaissance, Jalan AmpangJalan Ampang
- RM 7.00Open Parking Site behind Menara Public Bank, Jalan AmpangJalan Ampang
- RM 7.15Former SJKC Lai Meng School, Jalan AmpangJalan Ampang
All car parks
- Avenue KAvenue K, 156 Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 5.00 · 3 h RM 11.00
- Berjaya Central Park, Jalan AmpangBerjaya Central Park, 109, Jalan Ampang, 50250 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 7.00 · 3 h RM 21.00
- Corus Hotel Kuala LumpurCorus Hotel Kuala Lumpur, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 5.00 · 3 h RM 9.00
- Former SJKC Lai Meng School, Jalan AmpangFormer SJKC Lai Meng School, Jalan Ampang1 h RM 2.75 · 3 h RM 7.15
- Four Seasons Hotel, Kuala LumpurFour Seasons Hotel, 145, Jalan Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 8.00 · 3 h RM 18.00
- Gleneagles Hospital Kuala Lumpur Open ParkingGleneagles Hospital Kuala Lumpur, 286 & 288, Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 5.00 · 3 h RM 13.00
- Great Eastern Mall (GE Mall), Jalan AmpangGreat Eastern Mall, 303, Jalan Ampang, Desa Pahlawan, 55000 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 0.00 · 3 h RM 2.00
- Hotel Maya, Jalan Ampang, Kuala LumpurHotel Maya, 138, Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 9.00
- InterContinental Hotel, Kuala LumpurInterContinental Hotel, 165, Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur,1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 12.00
- Le Apple Boutique Hotel KLCCLe Apple Boutique Hotel KLCC, 160, Jalan Ampang, Kampong Baru, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 10.00
- M-City, Jalan AmpangM City Ampang, Jalan Ampang, Kampung Berembang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 2.00 · 3 h RM 4.00
- Malaysian Rubber Research And Development Board (Opposite KLCC)Malaysian Rubber Research And Development Board, 148, Jalan Ampang, Kampung Baru, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 11.00
- Menara AIA, Jalan AmpangMenara AIA, 99, Jalan Ampang, 50250 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 9.00
- Menara Atlan, Jalan AmpangMenara Atlan, 161, Jalan Ampang, Kuala Lumpur, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 8.00
- Menara Bangkok BankMenara Bangkok Bank, 105 Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala LumpurSee rates
- Menara Bangkok BankMenara Bangkok Bank, 105, Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala LumpurSee rates
- Menara Citibank, Kuala LumpurMenara Citibank, 165 Jalan Ampang, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 4.00 · 3 h RM 12.00
- Menara HSC, Jalan AmpangMenara HSC, 5-1, 187, Jalan Ampang, Taman U Thant, 50450 Kuala Lumpur1 h RM 3.00 · 3 h RM 8.00
- Menara Perkeso Jalan AmpangMenara Perkeso Jalan Ampang, 281, Jalan Ampang, Taman U Thant, 55000 Kuala LumpurSee rates
- Menara Public Bank, Jalan AmpangMenara Public Bank, 146, Jalan Ampang, Kampung Baru, 50450 Kuala LumpurSee rates
